Расписание и маршрут автобуса 50


будние
обратно
← Все автобусы

ул. Твардовского

6 36
7 09
8 16 49
полное расписание

Березовое ж/м

6 37
7 10
8 17 50
полное расписание

ул. Шукшина

6 39
7 12
8 19 52
полное расписание

Больница №9

6 42
7 15
8 22 55
полное расписание

Гимназия №8

6 43
7 16
8 23 56
полное расписание

ул. Вересаева

6 44
7 17
8 24 57
полное расписание

Техникум железнодорожного транспорта

6 46
7 19
8 26 59
полное расписание

ул. Пихтовая

6 47
7 20
8 27
полное расписание

ул. Нахимова

6 48
7 21
8 28
полное расписание

ул. Ушакова

6 49
7 22
8 29
полное расписание

Путепровод

6 51
7 24
8 31
полное расписание

ул. Баганская

6 55
7 28
8 35
полное расписание

СК "Первомаец"

7 00 33
8 40
9 13
полное расписание

Станция "Сибирская"

7 01 34
8 41
9 14
полное расписание

ул. Аксенова

7 04 37
8 44
9 17
полное расписание

ГПТУ-18

7 05 38
8 45
9 18
полное расписание

ул. Ростовская

7 09 42
8 49
9 22
полное расписание

ул. Шмидта

7 10 43
8 50
9 23
полное расписание

ул. М. Ульяновой

7 11 44
8 51
9 24
полное расписание

Поликлиника

7 14 47
8 54
9 27
полное расписание

Дом Молодежи

7 15 48
8 55
9 28
полное расписание

Переходной мост (Станционная ул.)

7 18 51
8 58
9 31
полное расписание

Станция "Инская"

7 20 53
9 00 33
11 34
полное расписание

ул. Стрелочная

7 21 54
9 01 34
11 35
полное расписание

УМ-3 (Инская)

7 23 56
9 03 36
11 37
полное расписание

Обратно

УМ-3 (Инская)

6 19
7 26 59
9 06
полное расписание

ул. Стрелочная

6 21
7 28
8 01
полное расписание

Станция "Инская"

6 22
7 29
8 02
полное расписание

Переходной мост (Станционная ул.)

6 24
7 31
8 04
полное расписание

Дом Молодежи

6 26
7 33
8 06
полное расписание

Поликлиника

6 27
7 34
8 07
полное расписание

Монумент Славы

6 29
7 36
8 09
полное расписание

ул. М. Ульяновой

6 29
7 36
8 09
полное расписание

ул. Шмидта

6 31
7 38
8 11
полное расписание

ул. Ростовская

6 33
7 40
8 13
полное расписание

ГПТУ-18

6 36
7 43
8 16
полное расписание

ул. Аксенова

6 37
7 44
8 17
полное расписание

СК "Первомаец"

6 39
7 46
8 19
полное расписание

Станция "Сибирская"

6 40
7 47
8 20
полное расписание

ул. Баганская

6 46
7 53
8 26
полное расписание

Путепровод

6 51
7 58
8 31
полное расписание

ул. Ушакова

6 52
7 59
8 32
полное расписание

ул. Нахимова

6 53
8 00 33
9 40
полное расписание

ул. Пихтовая

6 54
8 01 34
9 41
полное расписание

Техникум железнодорожного транспорта

6 56
8 03 36
9 43
полное расписание

ул. Вересаева

6 58
8 05 38
9 45
полное расписание

Гимназия №8

6 59
8 06 39
9 46
полное расписание

Больница №9

7 00
8 07 40
9 47
полное расписание

Белый сад

7 02
8 09 42
9 49
полное расписание

ул. Шукшина

7 03
8 10 43
9 50
полное расписание

Березовое ж/м

7 05
8 12 45
9 52
полное расписание

ул. Твардовского

7 06
8 13 46
9 53
полное расписание