Расписание и маршрут автобуса 23

 

Кинотеатр

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

По требованию

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Санаторий «Подмосковье»

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Дом отдыха Минобороны

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Саввинская Слобода

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Макарово

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Пионерлагерь «Звёздочка»

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Ягунино

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Лесные поляны

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Рыбушкино

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Поворот на Устье

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Устье

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Каринское

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Каринское, сельсовет

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Дом отдыха «Голубая речка»

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Дьяконово, поворот

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

СНТ "Чайка"

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

СНТ "Поляна"

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Локотня-1

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Локотня

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Дачная

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Завод

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …

Колюбакино

ежедневно

16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31 октября, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7 ноября, …