Расписание и маршрут автобуса 310к

 

Талдом, мкр. Юбилейный

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Дом №13

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Больница

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Автостанция Талдом

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Совхоз "Талдом"

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Страшево

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Юдино

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Пановка

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Сады «Дружба»

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Сады

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Полуденовка-1

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Полуденовка-2

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Запрудня, Завод

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Садовое товарищество «Электрон»

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Подстанция

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Магазин

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Платформа Запрудня

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

Соревнование

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …

м. Алтуфьево

ежедневно, кроме вс

16, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 октября, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13 ноября, …