Расписание и маршрут автобуса 61

 

Автостанция Старая Коломна

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Запруды

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Мир автобусов

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Проезд Автомобилистов

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Детский дом-интернат

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Сандыри-1

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Сандыри-2

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

ЭТУС

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Питомник

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Никульское, поворот

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Речки-1

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Речки-2

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Шеметово-1

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Шеметово-2

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Семёновское

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Лыково

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Городище-Юшково

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Рыбхоз Осенка

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10

Рыбхоз Деревня

17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30 сентября, 1, 2, 5, 6, 7, 8 октября, …

сб, вс с 03.10