Расписание и маршрут автобуса 25


будние
обратно
← Все автобусы

ул. Техническая

063045 58
071124 3750
080316 294255
полное расписание

ул. Глазунова

063247
070013 263952
080518 314457
полное расписание

Проектная

063247
070013 264053
080619 324558
полное расписание

ул. Авангардная

063348
070114 274154
080720 334659
полное расписание

Регистрационная палата

063449
070215 284356
080922 3548
полное расписание

ул. В.Кулагина

063550
070316 294457
081023 3649
полное расписание

Вторчермет

063651
070417 304558
081124 3750
полное расписание

Завод "Искож"

063752
070518 314659
081225 3851
полное расписание

ул. Модельная

063853
070619 3247
080013 263952
полное расписание

Татмебельбыт

064055
070821 3449
080215 284154
полное расписание

ул. Железнодорожная

064257
071023 3651
080417 304356
полное расписание

площадь Вахитова

064358
071124 3752
080518 314457
полное расписание

ул. Х.Такташа

0645
070013 263954
080720 334659
полное расписание

ул. Павлюхина

0647
070215 284156
080922 3548
полное расписание

Станция метро "Суконная Слобода"

0649
070417 304358
081124 3750
полное расписание

ул. Калинина

0653
070821 3447
080215 284154
полное расписание

ул. Лейтенанта Шмидта

0654
070922 3548
080316 294255
полное расписание

ЦПКиО им. Горького

0655
071023 3649
080417 304356
полное расписание

ул. Абжалилова

0657
071225 3851
080619 324558
полное расписание

Кооперативный институт

0659
071427 4053
080821 3447
полное расписание

Октябрьский городок

070015 284154
080922 3548
090114 2742
полное расписание

Советская площадь

070217 304356
081124 3750
090316 2944
полное расписание

ул. Пионерская

070520 334659
081427 4053
090619 3247
полное расписание

ул. А.Попова

070621 3447
080015 284154
090720 3348
полное расписание

Национальный архив

070823 3649
080217 304356
090922 3550
полное расписание

ул. Академика Арбузова

071025 3851
080419 324558
091124 3752
полное расписание

ул. Халитова

071126 3952
080520 334659
091225 3853
полное расписание

2-й переезд

071429 4255
080823 3649
090215 284156
полное расписание

жилой массив Карьер

071530 4356
080924 3750
090316 294257
полное расписание

жилой массив Нагорный

071631 4457
081025 3851
090417 304358
полное расписание

Строительное училище №33

072236 49
080215 304356
090720 3346
полное расписание

Интернат

072438 51
080417 324557
090821 3447
полное расписание

Магазин "Комсомольский"

072539 52
080518 334658
090922 3548
полное расписание

ул. Советская

072741 54
080720 3548
090010 233649
полное расписание

Стадион "Ракета"

072843 56
080922 3750
090111 243750
полное расписание

жилой массив Дербышки

073044 57
081023 3851
090212 253851
полное расписание

Обратно

жилой массив Дербышки

053050
060316 294255
070821 3447
полное расписание

Магазин "Восток"

053252
060518 314457
071023 3649
полное расписание

Интернат

053353
060619 324558
071124 3750
полное расписание

Строительное училище №33

053454
060720 334659
071225 3851
полное расписание

жилой массив Нагорный

053858
061124 3750
070316 294255
полное расписание

жилой массив Карьер

0540
060013 263952
070518 314457
полное расписание

2-й переезд

0541
060114 274053
070619 324558
полное расписание

ул. Халитова

0545
060518 314457
071023 3649
полное расписание

Национальный архив

0549
060922 3548
070013 263952
полное расписание

ул. А.Попова

0550
061023 3649
070114 274053
полное расписание

ул. Пионерская

0552
061225 3851
070316 294255
полное расписание

Советская площадь

0554
061427 4053
070518 314457
полное расписание

Октябрьский городок

0556
061629 4255
070720 334659
полное расписание

Кооперативный институт

0557
061730 4356
070821 3447
полное расписание

ул. Абжалилова

0559
061932 4558
071023 3649
полное расписание

ЦПКиО им. Горького

060121 3447
070012 253851
080417 304356
полное расписание

ул. Лейтенанта Шмидта

060323 3649
070315 284154
080720 334658
полное расписание

ул. Калинина

060424 3750
070517 304356
080922 3548
полное расписание

Станция метро "Суконная Слобода"

060626 3952
070820 334659
081225 3851
полное расписание

ул. Павлюхина

060727 4053
071022 3447
080013 263952
полное расписание

ул. Х.Такташа

060929 4255
071224 3649
080215 284154
полное расписание

площадь Вахитова

061030 4356
071426 3851
080417 304356
полное расписание

ул. Железнодорожная

061131 4457
071527 3952
080518 314457
полное расписание

Татмебельбыт

061434 47
070019 304255
080821 3447
полное расписание

ул. Модельная

061636 49
070321 334457
081023 3649
полное расписание

Завод "Искож"

061838 51
070523 354659
081225 3851
полное расписание

Вторчермет

061939 52
070625 3647
080013 263952
полное расписание

ул. В.Кулагина

062040 53
070726 3748
080114 274053
полное расписание

Регистрационная палата

062242 55
070928 3950
080316 294255
полное расписание

ул. Авангардная

062444 57
071030 4253
080619 324557
полное расписание

Проектная

062545 58
071232 4455
080821 344759
полное расписание

ул. Глазунова

062646 59
071333 4556
080922 3548
полное расписание

ул. Техническая

063050
070316 3750
080114 274053
полное расписание